INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  APG
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 80
Vitórias 42
Empates 13
Derrotas 25
Gols Marcados 271
Gols Sofridos 224

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 0
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 0
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 0

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 80
Vitórias 42
Empates 13
Derrotas 25
Gols Marcados 271
Gols Sofridos 224
TITULOS


COMPETIÇÕES
 2021 - COPA JOVEM PAN NEWS - 2021 [+ info]
 2021 - Campeonato Potiguar de Fut7 2021 - Série A [+ info]
 2021 - Taça RN 2020 [+ info]
 2020 - Campeonato Potiguar de futebol 7 2020 - Serie A [+ info]
 2019 - TAÇA RN DE FUT7 - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA METROPOLITANA DE FUT7 - 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - COPA DA LIGA 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - Copa Nordeste 2019 [+ info]
 2019 - TORNEIO INÍCIO - SÉRIE A [+ info]
 2019 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 2019 - SÉRIE A [+ info]
 2018 - COPA METROPOLITANA DE FUT7 [+ info]
 2018 - COPA DA LIGA [+ info]
 2018 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 - SÉRIE A 1º turno [+ info]
 2018 - CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 - SÉRIE A [+ info]
 2018 - Torneio Inicio serie A [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
Bruno Gabriel Florencio de Sousa
Allyson Alexandre Freire
Bruno Cassiano da Silva
Daniel roberto da silva gomes
Eduardo Luis Fernandes Campos
Erick Matheus Elias dos Santos
Everton Carlos da Silva
FELIPE ANTHONIEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Flarnesson Melo de Araujo
Gabriel Fernandes Rodrigues
Gerlandio de Melo Silva
Helder Correia Cardoso Pereira Filho
Hermerson Henrique mendonça ataliba
Igor Melo Santos Batista
Izac Icaro Corcino Batista
Joao Victior de Oliveira Barbosa
Jose Armando da Silva Junior
JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE LIMA FILHO
Lucas Barbosa do Nascimento Fernandes
Luis Henrique Souza da Silva
Luiz Gustavo Ribeiro da Silva
Mateus Pereira de Assis
MOISÉS VICTOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
paulo vitor silva de lima
Pedro Ferreira da Silva Neto
Pedro Lucas Castro Moura
Renato Feliciano da Silva
Victor Leonardo Elias da Silva
Walter Nunes da Silva Neto


JOGOS OFICIAIS
COPA JOVEM PAN NEWS - 2021
29/10/2021 Independente Tirol   02 X 03   APG 1ª Rodada
13/11/2021 Largadense ND   03 X 00   APG 2ª Rodada
02/12/2021 ABC F.C.   - X -   APG 3ª Rodada
Campeonato Potiguar de Fut7 2021 - Série A
29/05/2021 APG   5 X 2   Gremio Natal 1ª Rodada
12/06/2021 Jamba FC   2 X 3   APG 2ª Rodada
26/06/2021 APG   4 X 3   Independente Tirol 3ª Rodada
09/07/2021 APG   4 X 3   SE Coruja 4ª Rodada
11/09/2021 APG   0 X 3   Corpo e Saude 5ª Rodada
16/07/2021 ABC F.C.   2 X 2   APG 6ª Rodada
21/08/2021 APG   3 X 5   Imperial Natal Fut7 7ª Rodada
04/09/2021 APG   5 X 2   Sporting Natal fut 7 8ª Rodada
17/09/2021 APG   9 X 0   Roma MFC 9ª Rodada
//0 APG   3 X 0   Portuguesa fut 7 10ª Rodada
15/10/2021 APG   3 X 1   Bairro Latino fut 7 11ª Rodada
//0 APG   - X -   Clube Atlético Nazaré 12ª Rodada
//0 Ajax   - X -   APG 13ª Rodada
Taça RN 2020
09/01/2021 APG   05 X 03   Clube Atlético Nazaré 1ª Rodada
05/02/2021 APG   3 X 3   Xurupitas FC 2ª Rodada
29/01/2021 APG   4 X 3   Arena Planalto 3ª Rodada
19/02/2021 Panelinha Futebol Clube   4 X 5   APG 16 Avos
26/02/2021 APG   3 X 3   Benfica fut7 Oitavas de Final
20/06/2021 America FC   4 X 4   APG Quartas de Final
Campeonato Potiguar de futebol 7 2020 - Serie A
28/02/2020 Bairro Latino fut 7   3 X 2   APG 1ª Rodada
13/03/2020 Roma MFC   03 X 03   APG 2ª Rodada
26/09/2020 Largadense ND   4 X 4   APG 3ª Rodada
10/10/2020 Portuguesa fut 7   3 X 4   APG 4ª Rodada
23/10/2020 Real Alecrim   4 X 6   APG 5ª Rodada
13/11/2020 Imperial Natal Fut7   3 X 4   APG Oitavas de Final
06/11/2020 APG   3 X 4   Imperial Natal Fut7 Final
COPA METROPOLITANA DE FUT7 - 2019
21/11/2019 APG   6 X 4   Clube Nacional 16 Avos
04/12/2019 Manchester   1 X 4   APG Oitavas de Final
11/12/2019 Roma MFC   4 X 5   APG Quartas de Final
18/12/2019 APG   2 X 3   Corpo e Saude Semi-Final
TAÇA RN DE FUT7 - 2019
12/10/2019 APG   3 X 0   Divino/União 1ª Rodada
25/10/2019 CSA EC   2 X 2   APG 2ª Rodada
07/11/2019 APG   5 X 0   XFC fut 7 3ª Rodada
27/11/2019 APG   4 X 1   Clube Atlético Nazaré Oitavas de Final
06/12/2019 APG   4 X 4   Imperial Natal Fut7 Quartas de Final
Copa Nordeste 2019
19/04/2019 Largadense ND   4 X 5   APG 1ª Rodada
19/04/2019 APG   2 X 4   Vila Real FC 2ª Rodada
20/04/2019 FUT7PMPE   3 X 3   APG 3ª Rodada
20/04/2019 Santa Cruz Sub-20   5 X 0   APG Quartas de Final
COPA DA LIGA 2019
26/05/2019 APG   0 X 2   Napoli fut 7 1ª Rodada
02/06/2019 Napoli fut 7   2 X 5   APG 2ª Rodada
28/07/2019 APG   3 X 2   ABC F.C. 3ª Rodada
25/08/2019 ABC F.C.   1 X 1   APG 4ª Rodada
29/09/2019 Bairro Latino fut 7   1 X 3   APG Quartas de Final
18/10/2019 APG   4 X 2   Largadense ND Quartas de Final
01/11/2019 SEP RN   4 X 0   APG Semi-Final
TORNEIO INÍCIO - SÉRIE A
08/03/2019 APG   3 X 2   Barcelona SC 1ª Rodada
08/03/2019 APG   2 X 0   PFC 3ª Rodada
10/03/2019 APG   0 X 2   Bairro Latino fut 7 Oitavas de Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 2019 - SÉRIE A
23/03/2019 APG   7 X 5   Largadense ND 1ª Rodada
05/04/2019 PFC   2 X 4   APG 2ª Rodada
26/04/2019 APG   4 X 3   Bairro Latino fut 7 3ª Rodada
10/05/2019 America FC   2 X 1   APG 4ª Rodada
24/05/2019 APG   3 X 3   Juventus - Soberana Esportes 5ª Rodada
08/06/2019 Ajax   3 X 3   APG 6ª Rodada
21/06/2019 Portuguesa fut 7   3 X 8   APG 7ª Rodada
05/07/2019 APG   4 X 2   ABC F.C. 8ª Rodada
19/07/2019 Real Alecrim   1 X 5   APG 9ª Rodada
02/08/2019 APG   7 X 0   Sporting Natal fut 7 10ª Rodada
30/08/2019 APG   3 X 5   Benfica fut7 Oitavas de Final
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 - SÉRIE A
11/08/2018 Corpo e Saude   1 X 6   APG 1ª Rodada
31/08/2018 SEP RN   3 X 4   APG 2ª Rodada
05/10/2018 APG   4 X 5   Globo FC 3ª Rodada
12/10/2018 APG   3 X 4   ADP 4ª Rodada
20/10/2018 Independente Tirol   4 X 2   APG 5ª Rodada
09/11/2018 APG   6 X 4   PFC 6ª Rodada
COPA METROPOLITANA DE FUT7
17/11/2018 APG   2 X 4   Largadense ND 1ª Rodada
30/11/2018 Manchester   2 X 2   APG 2ª Rodada
12/12/2018 APG   0 X 2   SEP RN 3ª Rodada
COPA DA LIGA
20/04/2018 Roma MFC   3 X 1   APG 1ª Rodada
20/05/2018 APG   4 X 3   Napoli fut 7 2ª Rodada
03/08/2018 CSA EC   6 X 5   APG 3ª Rodada
Torneio Inicio serie A
07/04/2018 America FC   2 X 0   APG 1ª Rodada
08/04/2018 APG   1 X 2   Roma MFC 2ª Rodada
CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR FUT7 - SÉRIE A 1º turno
13/04/2018 Ache Aqui   7 X 1   APG 1ª Rodada
28/04/2018 APG   3 X 2   Alecrim FC 2ª Rodada
11/05/2018 CSA EC   3 X 2   APG 3ª Rodada
07/06/2018 APG   2 X 5   Real Natal 4ª Rodada
21/06/2018 Udinese ML   4 X 8   APG 5ª Rodada
07/07/2018 APG   6 X 4   Chapecoense 6ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS

Não há JOGOS AMISTOSOS para essa equipe


PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por